glow - Hard
Overall: 19.94
Packs:
| # |
Player Name |
>Rate |
Percent |
Date |
Overall |
Stream |
Jumpstream |
Handstream |
Stamina |
Jackspeed |
Chordjack |
Technical |
| 1 |
Nakadashi |
1.60x |
91.7109% |
2021-12-27 07:35:13.0 |
31.76 |
31.76 |
25.78 |
21.86 |
29.36 |
18.26 |
22.18 |
28.63 |
| 2 |
ballslover32 |
1.50x |
97.1876% |
2022-05-24 16:23:16.0 |
31.51 |
31.51 |
25.86 |
22.82 |
29.11 |
18.02 |
21.78 |
28.59 |
| 3 |
Nakadashi |
1.50x |
96.1084% |
2021-12-25 05:11:42.0 |
31.29 |
31.29 |
25.78 |
22.58 |
28.77 |
17.94 |
21.70 |
28.41 |
| 4 |
kauitsu |
1.50x |
95.2486% |
2021-12-24 10:20:10.0 |
30.94 |
30.94 |
25.54 |
22.18 |
28.57 |
17.78 |
21.46 |
28.08 |
| 5 |
Uproar |
1.45x |
93.0540% |
2022-06-15 20:14:11.0 |
29.19 |
29.19 |
24.02 |
19.86 |
27.06 |
16.66 |
20.50 |
26.50 |
| 6 |
Uproar |
1.40x |
94.7914% |
2022-06-15 20:12:33.0 |
29.01 |
29.01 |
23.86 |
19.78 |
26.84 |
16.42 |
20.02 |
26.28 |
| 7 |
Uproar |
1.25x |
97.5297% |
2022-02-20 14:51:45.0 |
26.60 |
26.60 |
22.34 |
18.26 |
24.49 |
14.90 |
18.10 |
24.21 |
| 8 |
ballslover32 |
1.00x |
99.9128% |
2022-04-14 19:34:00.0 |
21.48 |
21.48 |
19.95 |
13.70 |
19.93 |
11.86 |
14.02 |
19.67 |
| 9 |
LilKhang |
1.00x |
91.3356% |
2022-09-17 23:15:25.0 |
20.00 |
19.96 |
18.98 |
12.50 |
18.78 |
11.06 |
13.38 |
18.23 |
| 10 |
Rosunne |
1.00x |
91.0670% |
2022-02-05 15:41:16.0 |
19.95 |
19.90 |
18.93 |
12.42 |
18.77 |
11.06 |
13.38 |
18.17 |
| 11 |
nebuu |
1.00x |
91.0670% |
2022-02-05 15:41:16.0 |
19.95 |
19.90 |
18.93 |
12.42 |
18.77 |
11.06 |
13.38 |
18.17 |
| 12 |
Digitulized |
0.85x |
93.5139% |
2022-04-26 13:01:26.0 |
17.95 |
17.79 |
17.40 |
10.34 |
16.81 |
09.54 |
11.46 |
16.29 |
| 13 |
kauitsu |
1.00x |
38.8779% |
2022-05-02 22:03:22.0 |
05.84 |
05.80 |
05.84 |
03.31 |
05.67 |
04.74 |
04.12 |
05.46 |